Palmarés del TNB

CUADRO MASCULINO

Año.

Ganador

Finalista

Semifinalistas

2017

K.M.I (Alicante)

J.P.S (Albacete)

 

2016

J.P.S (Albacete)

K.M.I (Alicante)

 

2015

K.M.I (Alicante)

VALENCIA

 

2014

 La Roda  K.M.I (Alicante)  

2013

Navalcarnero

E.B.A. Albacete

 VITI Team - Hnos Tornero

2012

Navalcarnero

J.B. Valencia

Tornero Minaya - Hoyo Manzanares

2011

Navalcarnero

Casvi (Madrid)

C.B.Minaya - Almansa

2010

 J.B. Valencia

 E.B.A "GU"

 Almansa-JPS Hnos Tornero

2009

G.U. Albacete

J.B. Valencia

C.B.Minaya - Madrigueras

2008

 J.B.Valencia

 La Roda

 C.B. Minaya - GU Albacete

2007

G.U.Albacete

Almansa

Villarrobledo - Valencia

2006

Catarroja

G.U.Albacete

Getafe - Burjassot

2005

G.U. Albacete

Getafe

Catarroja – C.B. Minaya

2004

Valencia

C.B. Minaya

Getafe – G.U. Albacete

2003

Madrigueras

G.U.Albacete

C.B. Esperanza - Valencia

2002

Getafe

C.B. Minaya

G.U. Albacete - Valencia

2001

Valencia

C.B. Minaya

Madrigueras - Getafe

2000

G.U.Albacete

Getafe

C.B.Minaya – Madrigueras

1999

Albacete Dptv

C.B.Minaya

La Roda – Tarancosn

1998

V. Albacete

C.B.Minaya

Madrigueras – Albacete DP

1997

Albacete Dptv

Waikiki AB.

C.B.Minaya – A.J.J

1996

G.U.Albacete

Albacete Dpt

C.A.B.A. Junior – La Roda

1995

G.U.Albacete

Albacete Dpt

C.B.Minaya – Madrigueras

1994

Madrigueras

Albacete Dpt

La Roda - Alcorcon

1993

C.B.Minaya

La Roda

Albacete Dptv – A.J.J.

1992

Madrigueras

La Roda

Albacete Dptv – A.J.J.

1991

Madrigueras

La Roda

C.B.Minaya – La Roda B

1990

La Roda

C.Criptana

Tomelloso – Club Cinco

1989

C.B. Minaya

La Roda

MarpaMovil - Madrigueras

1988

Madrigueras

C.A.B.A

MarpaMovil – U.N.I

CUADRO FEMENINO

Año.

Ganador

Finalista

Semifinalistas

2015

Murcia

Alicante

 

2014

Alicante Peazo Cachorras  

2013

Murcia

Peazo Cachorras

 

2012

Peazo Cachorras

Piensa en verde

 

2011

Piensa en verde

Peazo Cachorras

 

2010

Piensa en verde 

Peazo Cachorras 

 

2009

Peazo Cachorras

Caudete

 

2008

 C.A.B.A

AlcalaHenares  

2007

Sharam-Madrid

Caudete

 

2006

C.A.B.A

Caudete

 

2005

C.A.B.A

Burjassot

 

2004

C.B. Esperanza

Caudete

 

2003

C.B. Esperanza

Villarrubia

 

2002

Leganes

Madrigueras

 

2001

Getafe

C.P.La Roda

 

2000

Tomelloso

C.P.La Roda

Tomelloso –C.B.Esperanza

1999

C.B.Minaya

C.P.La Roda

Munera

1998

C.B.Minaya

C.P.La Roda

Casas Ibáñez

1997

C.B.Minaya

C.P.La Roda

 

1996

C.B.Minaya

El Bonillo

C.P. La Roda

1995

C.P.La Roda

C.B.Minaya

C.B. Madrigueras - Munera

1994

C.P. La Roda

C.B.Minaya

C.B. Madrigueras

Minaya - Albacete
© CB Minaya 2017
BE 2.8.0.0